Is Sweet Harvest Pineapple Slices In Light Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Sweet Harvest Pineapple Slices In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Harvest Pineapple Slices In Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP
Bruce's Yams Cut Sweet Potatoes in Syrup - 15 oz
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep


