Is SWEET HARVEST, PINEAPPLE SLICES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE.

Check SWEET HARVEST, PINEAPPLE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET HARVEST, PINEAPPLE SLICES is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping