Is Sweet Haven Fruity Chewy Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (wheat), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm, Coconut), Acacia (gum Arabic), Citric Acid (preservative), Fruit Powders (black Currant, Strawberry, Apple, Raspberry, Mango), Hydrolysed Rice Protein, Citric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid (preservative), Colors (paprika, Turmeric). Contains Wheat and Coconut.
Check Sweet Haven Fruity Chewy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Haven Fruity Chewy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


