Is Sweet Hearts Pop Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quot,264982 Sugar Confectionery, Swee Hearts Pop Strawberry Flavour Ngredents: Sugar Giucose Syrup,water Acidity Reguor E330, Flavourings Colours E129, E171 May Have Anadverse Effect On Activity And Attentionin Children, E Gy Awvic: May Contain Soya, In A Coll 0 Place, O550 Netv Uction Date:01 Fn China Tnum Ght: 1250 E Tnur016 Daten1/08/2018- Registered Design Owne Frluk-15,02:| Ltd, N Field, Nutinghamshire Ww, Les Ax
Check Sweet Hearts Pop Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Hearts Pop Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


