Is SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT CREAM WITH TOFFEE BITS, MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CACAO NIBS IN CREAM Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ALMONDS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), MILK FAT, HAZELNUTS, CARAMEL POWDER (WHEY, BUTTER, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), CACAO BRITTLE (CACAO NIBS, SUGAR), LACTOSE, SOY LECITHINAN EMULSIFIER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT CREAM WITH TOFFEE BITS, MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CACAO NIBS IN CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT CREAM WITH TOFFEE BITS, MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CACAO NIBS IN CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


