Is SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT CREAM WITH TOFFEE BITS, MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CACAO NIBS IN CREAM Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ALMONDS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), MILK FAT, HAZELNUTS, CARAMEL POWDER (WHEY, BUTTER, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), CACAO BRITTLE (CACAO NIBS, SUGAR), LACTOSE, SOY LECITHINAN EMULSIFIER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT CREAM WITH TOFFEE BITS, MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CACAO NIBS IN CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT CREAM WITH TOFFEE BITS, MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CACAO NIBS IN CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


