Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Burman's Sweet & Heat Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Turmeric.

Check Burman's Sweet & Heat Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Burman's Sweet & Heat Mustard | Spoonful