Is Sweet Heaven Midget Gems Traditional Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch maize Starch, Water, acid, Lactic Acid, Acetic acid, Beef Gelatine, Flavorings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Paprika Extract, Sunflower Oil, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina) Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax).

Check Sweet Heaven Midget Gems Traditional against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go