Is Sweet Hickory Barbecue Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Brown Cane Sugar, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Molasses, Cane Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce Concentrate, Sea Salt, Red Pepper Flake, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Organic Ketchup Spice, Organic Spices, Organic Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Canola Oil, Garlic Powder
Check Sweet Hickory Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Hickory Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Hickory Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


