Is Sweet Hickory Barbecue Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Brown Cane Sugar, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Molasses, Cane Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce Concentrate, Sea Salt, Red Pepper Flake, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Organic Ketchup Spice, Organic Spices, Organic Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Canola Oil, Garlic Powder
Check Sweet Hickory Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Hickory Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Hickory Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


