Is SWEET! + HOT ESTATE SMOKED STURGEON, SWEET! + HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARMED WHITE STURGEON, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SMOKED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, CRACKED PEPPER + DARK BROWN SUGAR SPECIES: ACIPENSER TRANSMONTANUS
Check SWEET! + HOT ESTATE SMOKED STURGEON, SWEET! + HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET! + HOT ESTATE SMOKED STURGEON, SWEET! + HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


