Is SWEET & HOT PEPPER RELISH, JALAPENO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CARROTS, DILL SEED, MUSTARD SEED.

Check SWEET & HOT PEPPER RELISH, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingSide Dish