Is SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, WATER, ORGANIC DRIED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC DRIED ONIONS.

Check SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep