Is SWEET ITALIAN GROUND SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, FLAVORING, PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.
Check SWEET ITALIAN GROUND SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ITALIAN GROUND SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET ITALIAN GROUND SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Granule


