Is Sweet Italian Patty Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA.

Check Sweet Italian Patty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Italian Patty is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep