Is Sweet Italian Sausage Links Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Sweet Italian Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Sweet Italian Sausage Links | Spoonful