Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE, SWEET, ITALIAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, FLAVORINGS, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE, SWEET, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE, SWEET, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


