Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, PAPRIKA, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES).

Check SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking