Is SWEET KALE CHOPPED SALAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CABBAGE, BROCCOLI, POPPYSEED DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POPPYSEED, EGG YOLK, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), KALE, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS (PUMPKIN SEEDS, SOYBEAN, CANOLA, AND/OR COTTON SEED OIL, SALT), RADICCHIO.
Check SWEET KALE CHOPPED SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET KALE CHOPPED SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishSnacking


