Is Sweet Loren's Edible Brownie Batter Double Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Gluten-Free Oat Flour, Palm Oil, Filtered Water, Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla, Salt), Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Molasses, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt.

Check Sweet Loren's Edible Brownie Batter Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking