Is SWEET LOREN'S, PLACE & BAKE COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL & CRANBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend (rolled Oats, Oat, Tapioca), Cane Sugar, Palm Oil*, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Filtered Water, Molasses, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Cinnamon.

Check SWEET LOREN'S, PLACE & BAKE COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL & CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking