Is Sweet Lounge Fizzy Strawberry Hearts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sorbitol, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Fruit Juice Concentrate: Apple, Acid: Citric Acid, Acid Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours: Spirulina Concentrate, Turmeric, Black Carrot Concentrate. Packed in a facility that handles Dairy, Soy, and Nut Products.

Check Sweet Lounge Fizzy Strawberry Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go