Is Sweet Lounge Fizzy Strawberry Hearts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sorbitol, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Fruit Juice Concentrate: Apple, Acid: Citric Acid, Acid Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours: Spirulina Concentrate, Turmeric, Black Carrot Concentrate. Packed in a facility that handles Dairy, Soy, and Nut Products.

Check Sweet Lounge Fizzy Strawberry Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go