Is Sweet Mandarin Since 1950 Restaurant Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Soyabean, White Vinegar (water, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid 4.5%), Salt, Blackbeans, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Sesame Oil, Spices contains Soybean and Sesame Oil.

Check Sweet Mandarin Since 1950 Restaurant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown