Is Sweet Maui Style BBQ 15 Minute Marinade Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED BELL PEPPER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE SOLIDS, GREEN ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING GINGER), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA & NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Sweet Maui Style BBQ 15 Minute Marinade Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Maui Style BBQ 15 Minute Marinade Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


