Is SWEET & MILD BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SPICES, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, CITRIC ACID.
Check SWEET & MILD BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & MILD BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


