Is SWEET & MILD BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SPICES, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, CITRIC ACID.
Check SWEET & MILD BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & MILD BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


