Is Sweet Mini Peppers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Mini Orange, Red And Yellow Peppers
Check Sweet Mini Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Mini Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Mini Peppers is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishCooking


