Is Sweet Mustard Pickles 250gm Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable, Cauliflower (Contains 223), Onions, Gherkins), Sugar, Maize Thickener, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Mustard Powder, Spices & Spices Extracts, Vegetable Gum, Colour (160A, 150C)

Check Sweet Mustard Pickles 250gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Mustard Pickles 250gm is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingSalad