Is SWEET MUSTARD WITH A KICK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD, HONEY, PEPPERS, SUGAR, VINEGAR, ONION, SPICES, CORN STARCH.
Check SWEET MUSTARD WITH A KICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET MUSTARD WITH A KICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


