Is SWEET N' SOUR SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, BELL PEPPERS*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES, GARLIC*, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE.
Check SWEET N' SOUR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET N' SOUR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryCookingTopping


