Is SWEET ONION SPEARS GOURMET PICKLES, SWEET ONION SPEARS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Onions, Pure Cane Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Garlic, Calcium Chloride

Check SWEET ONION SPEARS GOURMET PICKLES, SWEET ONION SPEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Stick

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing