Is Sweet or sour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

00 DM Breda LA9340 THTOD O SURTD0 DE GOLOSINAS SABOR ERUTAS Y COee lacosa; azocar; dextiosa; oelatina;harina de trigo, s o lco: almidon de trige: grasa de pala:mo de ta mancana, fambesa, resk, naranja nn, pia, enugest dlictdos de acdos grasos comectores de adder nls da fed ricaloico: cohcentrados de trutsyplantaS eoiiei riaou grolela negra, baya e sauca naranja, kiw, man, eiL ang aoasn: jarabe de carasd arsoma agentes de recubemietoa Mora y anatlk, cea oe cauba: etacto de bya dc nirmnu tomplescupclofinus Consume peefere nde ver fecha imMartener en lugar frecoy ecihe e lece

Check Sweet or sour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go