Is Sweet Orange Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Powder (26%), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Orange Oil (<1%), Vanilla Extract. Cocoa Solids: 35% Minimum. May contain traces of Soya, Gluten, Peanuts, and Nuts.

Check Sweet Orange Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go