Is Sweet Ovals Wild Berry Pomegranate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, INVERT SUGAR, AND LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, POTATO PROTEIN, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNUBA WAX, ORANGE JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM, SWEDEN

Check Sweet Ovals Wild Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.