Is Sweet Ovals Wild Berry Pomegranate Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, INVERT SUGAR, AND LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, POTATO PROTEIN, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNUBA WAX, ORANGE JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM, SWEDEN
Check Sweet Ovals Wild Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Ovals Wild Berry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN


