Is Sweet Peas, FAMILY PACK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt
Check Sweet Peas, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Peas, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Sweet Peas, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


