Is Sweet Peas, No Salt Added Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Water
Check Sweet Peas, No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Peas, No Salt Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Peas, No Salt Added is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoup


