Is SWEET PEPPER MINI RINGS, SWEET PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MINI SWEET PEPPERS.
Check SWEET PEPPER MINI RINGS, SWEET PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET PEPPER MINI RINGS, SWEET PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


