Is Sweet Popcorn Classic Caramel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
50% Corn Grains, 36% Sugar, Glucose-fructose Cornstarch, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed In Varying Proportions), Emulsifier: Lecithin.
Check Sweet Popcorn Classic Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Popcorn Classic Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


