Is SWEET POPCORN MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, POPCORN PIECES [CORN, SUGAR, POPCORN,SUNFLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE (FROM WHEAT), RAPESEED LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT], PALM OIL, MILKFAT, SKIM MILK, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check SWEET POPCORN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POPCORN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


