Is Sweet popcorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN (46%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians No artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives. CAUTION: May contain unpopped kernels. WARNING To avoid danger of suffocation, keep this wrapper away from babies and small children. NUTRITION This pack contains 6 bags. TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per bag (12g) Energy 2167kJ/

Check Sweet popcorn against your own diets in the app.