Is Sweet popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN (46%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians No artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives. CAUTION: May contain unpopped kernels. WARNING To avoid danger of suffocation, keep this wrapper away from babies and small children. NUTRITION This pack contains 6 bags. TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per bag (12g) Energy 2167kJ/
Check Sweet popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

