Is Sweet Potato Chicken Dinner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Water, Apple, Chicken, Brown Rice Flour

Check Sweet Potato Chicken Dinner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch