Is SWEET POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SWEET POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


