Is Sweet Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sea Salt

Check Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish