Is Sweet Potato, Coconut & Chilli Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 25% Sweet Potato, Potato, Carrot, 5% Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water), Onion, Ginger Puree, Red Chilli, Lemongrass, Lime Juice, Coriander, Coconut Milk Powder (Salt, Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Coconut Powder, Parsley Powder, Parsley Flakes, Rapeseed Oil, Lemon Juice Powder, Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Lovage Powder, Coconut Cream Powder, White Pepper, Garlic Powder, Ground Mace, Ground Coriander, Curry Powder (Coriander Seed, Turmeric, Fenugreek Seed, Cumin Seed, Pepper, Salt, Chilli, Garlic Puree, Ginger, Cayenne, Seed Coriander Powder, Dried Red Chilli)

Check Sweet Potato, Coconut & Chilli Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cup, Packet, Bowl

Flavor
SpicySavoryCoconutHerby
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchDinnerMeal Prep