Is SWEET POTATO CRINKLE CUT FRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL, FOOD STARCH, DEXTRIN, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE AND SODIUM BICARBONATE), ANNATTO (COLOR), CALCIUM SILICATE, XANTHAN GUM
Check SWEET POTATO CRINKLE CUT FRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO CRINKLE CUT FRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


