Is SWEET POTATO KUGEL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, APPLES, BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SALT), EGGS, APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C), EGG WHITES, MAPLE SYRUP, RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS (TREE NUTS), SALT CINNAMON, NUTMEG.
Check SWEET POTATO KUGEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO KUGEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


