Is Sweet Potato & Mango With Apple Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)

Check Sweet Potato & Mango With Apple Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go